周次
|
星期
|
节次
|
学科
|
姓名
|
上课地点
|
研讨时间
|
研讨地点
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
任韬
|
理10班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
英语
|
黄云
|
理11班
|
周四第八节
|
高二办公室
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
英语
|
张俊妹
|
理7班
|
周四第八节
|
高二办公室
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
英语
|
何洁
|
理5班
|
周五第八节
|
高二办公室
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
数学
|
饶祖成
|
理10班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
邱远军
|
理11班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
沈柏松
|
理4班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
数学
|
李路军
|
理13班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
李响
|
理8班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
英语
|
高春香
|
文6班
|
周五第八节
|
高二办公室
|
7
|
1
|
7
|
语文
|
沈代卿
|
文6班
|
周三第六节
|
高二主任办公室
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
语文
|
高伟
|
理6班
|
周三第六节
|
高二主任办公室
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
数学
|
徐唐辉
|
理12班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
王宝龙
|
理12班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
英语
|
陈春英
|
理9班
|
周五第八节
|
高二办公室
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
英语
|
高婷
|
文4班
|
周五第八节
|
高二办公室
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
英语
|
陈继敏
|
理6班
|
周五第八节
|
高二办公室
|
7
|
4
|
6
|
历史
|
叶剑
|
文1班
|
周四第八节
|
高二办公室
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
地理
|
柏红根
|
文6班
|
周四第八节
|
高二一楼办公室
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
叶朝文
|
理9班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
语文
|
方明
|
理12班
|
周四第二节
|
高二主任办公室
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
英语
|
刘慧玲
|
文5班
|
周四第八节
|
高二办公室
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
生物
|
季浩
|
理9班
|
周四第七节
|
三楼会议室
|
9
|
2
|
1
|
语文
|
戴修良
|
理7班
|
周二第二节
|
高二主任办公室
|
9
|
2
|
4
|
数学
|
孙德顺
|
理8班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
9
|
2
|
8
|
语文
|
符建玲
|
文3班
|
周二第八节
|
高二主任办公室
|
9
|
3
|
1
|
语文
|
高敏
|
文4班
|
周三第八节
|
高二主任办公室
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
语文
|
汪君
|
理9班
|
周三第八节
|
高二主任办公室
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
语文
|
任延华
|
理5班
|
周三第八节
|
高二主任办公室
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
张玉林
|
文2班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
11
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
李恩宾
|
理11班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
11
|
2
|
5
|
历史
|
胡安萍
|
文4班
|
周二第七节
|
高二办公室
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
历史
|
吴容
|
文2班
|
周三第四节
|
高二办公室
|
11
|
4
|
6
|
化学
|
李书建
|
理8班
|
周五第八节
|
高二三楼办公室
|
11
|
4
|
7
|
化学
|
施晓雅
|
理10班
|
周五第八节
|
高二三楼办公室
|
11
|
4
|
8
|
化学
|
姜必银
|
理11班
|
周五第八节
|
高二三楼办公室
|
11
|
5
|
2
|
物理
|
翟笃云
|
理6班
|
周五第四节
|
高二主任办公室
|
11
|
5
|
3
|
物理
|
汪峰
|
理5班
|
周五第四节
|
高二主任办公室
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
化学
|
汪年庆
|
理13班
|
周五第八节
|
高二三楼办公室
|
11
|
5
|
7
|
化学
|
周明强
|
理12班
|
周五第八节
|
高二三楼办公室
|
12
|
1
|
5
|
历史
|
田平
|
文3班
|
周二第七节
|
高二办公室
|
12
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
张化维
|
理5班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
12
|
2
|
6
|
地理
|
吴恩忠
|
文5班
|
周二第八节
|
高二一楼办公室
|
13
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
龚丽俊
|
理7班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
13
|
5
|
2
|
物理
|
李其丁
|
理8班
|
周五第四节
|
高二主任办公室
|
13
|
5
|
3
|
物理
|
陈家才
|
理12班
|
周五第四节
|
高二主任办公室
|
14
|
1
|
6
|
语文
|
王志厚
|
理8班
|
周三第五节
|
高二主任办公室
|
14
|
2
|
2
|
数学
|
储美玲
|
文6班
|
周二第八节
|
三楼会议室
|
14
|
4
|
6
|
地理
|
徐志杰
|
文3班
|
周四第八节
|
高二一楼办公室
|
15
|
1
|
5
|
政治
|
张冠群
|
文2班
|
周三第八节
|
高二一楼办公室
|
15
|
3
|
4
|
政治
|
黄明清
|
文5班
|
周三第八节
|
高二一楼办公室
|
|